Menu
Ku playing squash

Athletics

Teams and Schedules

Upcoming Games

Scores and Schedules

Spectator policy: Please note that masks are required indoors and visitors to campus must provide proof of vaccination or a negative PCR test taken within 72 hours of arrival.

Recent Scores

win: 23-32

Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


win: 7-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The MacDuffie School


Game Summary
win: 7-0

Soccer (JV)

vs. Millbrook School


loss: 0-4

Soccer (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


loss: 0-2

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


loss: 1-2

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


win: 2-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


loss: 0-5

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Greens Farms Academy


win: 7-0

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Prep


Game Summary
loss: 0-8

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Game Summary
loss

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School


loss: 1-4

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Greens Farms Academy


Game Summary
win: 4-0

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Game Summary
loss: 2-3

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Litchfield Hills


Game Summary
win: 12-2

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


win: 9-2

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
win: 18-0

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary
loss: 1-6

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary
win: 3.5-.5

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Game Summary
win: 18-3

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


loss: 1-6

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary
loss: 0-7

Tennis (JV)

vs. Suffield Academy


loss: 1-6

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
loss: 3-8

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
win: 11-7

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


loss: 46-49

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary
loss: 42-50

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Watkinson School


Game Summary
win: 33-22

Basketball (JV)

vs. The Rectory School


Game Summary
loss: 49-63

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary
win: 75-20

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
loss: 51-61

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
win

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Watkinson School


loss: 22-26

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Deerfield Academy


Game Summary
loss: 40-42

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary
win: 47-10

Basketball (JV)

vs. Kent School


loss: 81-73

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Bradford Christian Academy


Game Summary
win: 66-34

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary
win: 76-62

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Beaver Country Day


Game Summary
win: 65-37

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Game Summary
loss

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


win: 70-36

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Christian Heritage School


Game Summary
win: 38-36

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary
win: 72-33

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Game Summary
win: 29-16

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
win: 85-21

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
loss: 35-57

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
win: 18-8

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Watkinson School


Game Summary
loss: 0-7

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


loss: 62-65

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
loss: 0-7

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
win: 71-38

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
win: 53-37

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary
loss: 46-55

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Kimball Union Academy


Game Summary
win: 61-51

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Game Summary
win: 81-24

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Stoneleigh-Burnham School


Game Summary
win: 50-26

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary
win: 4-3

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary
loss: 41-52

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary
win: 32-17

Basketball (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
loss: 2-5

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
win: 65-28

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
win: 72-44

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. The Master's School


Game Summary
loss

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The River's School


win: 2-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Holderness School


win: 2-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


win: 1-0

Soccer (JV)

vs. Pomfret School


win: 3-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Green Farms Academy


win: 8-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


win: 6-2

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


tie: 2-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


Game Summary
tie: 1-1

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


win: 4-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


loss: 1-5

Soccer (JV)

vs. The Taft School


win: 5-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
loss: 1-2

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


loss: 0-6

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


loss: 0-4

Soccer (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


win: 3-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


loss: 0-7

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. The Taft School


win: 2-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Game Summary
win: 4-1

Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary
loss: 0-4

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


win: 8-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary
loss: 1-4

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Kent School


win: 7-1

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The Watkinson School


Game Summary
win: 5-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


win: 3-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Game Summary
win: 5-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


tie: 1-1

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


loss: 3-4

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


loss: 0-3

Soccer (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
win: 4-1

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


tie

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


win: 2-1

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


loss: 2-4

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


win: 3-0

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Pomfret School


win: 2-0

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Suffield Academy


win: 3-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The Gunnery School


win: 2-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School


loss: 0-1

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


loss: 0-3

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


win: 4-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Game Summary
loss: 2-5

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


loss: 0-4

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


tie: 1-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


win: 1-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Gunnery School


loss: 1-4

Soccer (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


loss: 0-3

Volleyball (JV)

vs. The Rectory School


loss: 0-1

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Wethersfield Youth Field Hockey


win: 5-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Bancroft School


win: 3-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. Berkshire School


Game Summary
loss: 2-7

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


win: 6-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Christian Heritage School


loss: 0-6

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Berkshire School


win: 2-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary
win: 6-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


win: 4-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


win: 3-2

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Game Summary
win: 2-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


Game Summary
win: 3-1

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Game Summary
loss: 0-2

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


win: 4-0

Soccer (JV)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
win: 7-0

Soccer (JV)

vs. Milbrook School


Game Summary
loss: 1-3

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
win: 2-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Green Farms Academy


loss: 1-4

Soccer (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
win: 7-2

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


win: 3-0

Volleyball (JV)

vs. The American School for the Deaf


Game Summary
win: 5-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The MacDuffie School


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Windsor School


win: 2-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. New Hampton School


win: 2-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


win: 3-0

Soccer (JV)

vs. Pomfret School


loss: 1-2

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Pomfret School


loss: 0-5

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School


tie: 1-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Green Farms Academy


loss: 1-6

Soccer (JV)

vs. Indian Mountain School


loss: 0-1

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


win: 2-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


loss: 1-3

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


loss: 1-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


win: 5-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. Watkinson School


win: 2-1

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Westover School


win: 4-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
win: 4-3

Soccer (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


loss: 0-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Hopkins School


loss: 0-3

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


win: 3-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Watkinson School


Game Summary
loss: 4-7

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Kent School


loss: 0-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Game Summary
win: 2-1

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


win: 5-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


loss: 1-4

Soccer (JV)

vs. The Master's School


win: 3-1

Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


win: 3-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


tie: 1-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary
win: 3-1

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Berkshire School


win: 5-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


loss: 0-3

Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


win: 4-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The Gunnery School


Game Summary
win: 8-0

Soccer (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


win: 3-0

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Suffield Academy


win: 4-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Pomfret School


win: 4-0

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. The Gunnery School


loss: 0-3

Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


loss: 0-1

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
win: 3-2

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Cheshire Academy


loss: 0-6

Soccer (JV)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


win: 5-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Gunnery School


loss: 0-3

Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


loss: 0-1

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
win: 1-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


loss: 0-3

Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


tie: 1-1

Volleyball (JV)

vs. The Rectory School


tie: 1-1

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


win: 1-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
win: 4-3

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
loss: 2-5

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


tie

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


Game Summary
loss: 2-3

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


loss: 0-3

Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


loss: 0-4

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


win: 2-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


Game Summary
loss: 0-1

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The Kent School


Game Summary
loss: 1-3

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


loss: 1-3

Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


win: 3-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country School


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Game Summary
loss: 0-2

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


loss: 0-2

Volleyball (JV)

vs. The Taft School


win: 7-0

Soccer (JV)

vs. Westminster School


loss: 0-3

Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


loss: 0-5

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The MacDuffie School


Game Summary
loss: 0-1

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Westminster School


win: 5-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. Millbrook School


loss: 0-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Green Farms Academy


Game Summary
win: 3-2

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


win: 3-0

Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. The Master's School


win: 3-0

Volleyball (JV)

vs. The American School for the Deaf


win: 4-3

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
win: 1-0

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Simsbury Recreational Team


win: 6-2

Soccer (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


win: 2-0

Volleyball (JV)

vs. The MacDuffie School


win: 1-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Christian Heritage School


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. The MacDuffie School


win: 11-7

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


win: 20-10

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. The Williams School


loss: 3-4

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Green Farms Academy


win: 10-7

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School


loss: 2-3

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
loss: 2-7

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary
win: 5-2

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
win: 16-6

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
loss: 3--13

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


loss: 6-14

Softball (JV)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
win: 19-2

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


win: 20-2

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
loss: 6-13

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


loss: 7-10

vs. Renbrook School


Game Summary
win: 4-1

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Game Summary
win: 4-3

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
loss: 5-8

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Northfield Mount Hermon School


loss: 6-17

Softball (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Game Summary
loss: 6-9

Softball (JV)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


loss: 3-12

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


loss: 2-12

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


loss: 2-7

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford


Game Summary
loss: 4-14

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


win: 15-0

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary
loss: 5-8

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. The Canterbury School


loss: 2-7

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
loss: 3-4

Tennis (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
win: 6-5

vs. Hamden Country Day School


win: 4-1

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
loss: 3-13

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


loss: 15-16

Softball (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


win: 7-0

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Watkinson School


Game Summary
win: 4-3

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


Game Summary
loss: 3-6

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Litchfield Hills


win: 13-6

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


win: 5-1

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
loss: 2-14

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


win: 18-8

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
win: 6-1

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Game Summary
win: 6-3

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Kent School


win: 10-9

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


loss: 10-11

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


loss: 2-17

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


win: 94-71

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
loss: 40-54

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham and Monson Academy, Avon Old Farms


loss: 15-79

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton Academy


Game Summary
loss: 110.5-279.5

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham and Monson Academy


loss: 110.5-150

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


win: 110.5-88

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Hamdem Country Day School


Game Summary
loss

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's


win: 50-44

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
loss: 30-63

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Wilbrham and Monson Academy


Game Summary
tie: 24-24

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
loss: 2-5

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


win: 6-1

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


loss: 0-7

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


win: 5-2

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


win: 6-1

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


win: 4-5

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


loss: 1-6

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


loss: 1-6

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Hopkins School


loss: 0-7

Squash (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


loss: 1-6

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


win: 5-4

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


win: 5-2

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


win: 4-3

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


win: 4-3

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary
loss: 1-6

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


win: 62-38

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary
win: 63-28

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
win: 60-39

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
win: 71-36

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


Game Summary
win: 51-53

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Greens Farms Academy


Game Summary
loss: 43-51

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
loss: 40-54

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Game Summary
win: 74-46

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
loss: 33-35

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
loss: 50-52

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Brewster Academy


Game Summary
loss: 47-58

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


win: 75-42

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary
loss: 46-61

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. St. Luke's School


Game Summary
loss: 61-65

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Beaver Country Day


Game Summary
win: 84-46

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary
win: 67-28

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Game Summary
win: 76-23

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Game Summary
win: 68-42

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary
win: 73-21

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
win: 42--13

Basketball (JV)

vs. The Gunnery School


Game Summary
win: 33--10

Basketball (JV)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


Game Summary
win: 45--11

Basketball (JV)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
win: 33-6

Basketball (JV)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary
win: 33-5

Basketball (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Game Summary
win: 60-19

Basketball (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
win: 42-12

Basketball (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
win: 26-14

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. The Rectory School


Game Summary
win: 25-12

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


Game Summary
win: 21-19

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Watkinson School


Game Summary
win: 32-9

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


Game Summary
win: 20-27

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary
win: 25-12

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
win: 26-17

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Watkinson School


Game Summary
loss: 20-26

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Renbrook School


win: 6-1

Tennis (JV)

vs. Millbrook School


loss: 19-41

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
win: 5-2

Tennis (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


win: 5-2

Tennis (JV)

vs. Westover School


loss: 3-4

Tennis (JV)

vs. Cheshire Academy


win: 5-2

Tennis (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


win: 5-2

Tennis (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


win: 4-3

Tennis (JV)

vs. Suffield Acadmey


win: 4-3

Tennis (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


loss: 0-9

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary
loss: 1-8

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


Game Summary
loss: 3-4

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary
loss: 3-4

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
loss: 1-8

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
loss: 2-5

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
loss: 0-9

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
loss: 3-4

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


Game Summary
win: 8-0

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Game Summary
win: 5-2

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Game Summary
win: 12-9

Softball (JV)

vs. Kent School


win: 9-1

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
loss: 4-5

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


win: 6-5

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary
win: 16-0

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Game Summary
win: 14-2

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
win: 18-3

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Deerfield Academy


Game Summary
win: 25-1

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary
win: 17-1

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
loss: 5-6

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
win: 11-1

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Game Summary
loss: 0-4

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


loss: 1-3

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


win: 3-1

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


loss: 0-4

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


win: 4-0

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


loss: 4.5-5

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Game Summary
loss: 0-5

Golf (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


loss: 1-4

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
loss: 0-5

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Hotchkiss School


Game Summary
win: 17-9

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Northfield Mount Hermon School


loss: 5-12

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Taft School


win: 11-6

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
loss: 11-16

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School


Game Summary
win: 14-7

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
win: 13-9

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School


Game Summary
loss: 11-12

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Green Farms Academy


Game Summary
loss: 10-20

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
win: 19-2

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
loss: 9-13

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
loss: 6-16

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
loss: 2-13

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Game Summary
loss: 2-13

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


Game Summary
win: 20-8

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Wilbrham & Monson Academy


Game Summary
win: 20-7

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary
win: 8-5

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
win: 12-10

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary
win: 62-38

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary
win

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford and Kent


Game Summary
loss: 3-4

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Buckingham Brown & Nichols School


win: 99-71

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
win: 4-3

Squash (Varsity)

vs. St. Luke's School


win: 5-2

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Briarwood School


loss: 1-6

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


loss: 1-6

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


win: 64-30

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary
loss: 43-56

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Game Summary
win: 6-1

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


win: 7-1

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


win: 95-61

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
win: 68-26

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


Game Summary
win: 66-28

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary
win

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
loss: 13-91

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
win: 4-3

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Hopkins School


loss: 37-56

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary
loss: 33-69

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
win

Skiing (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's, The Gunnery, Salisbury, Forman, and Loomis Chaffee School


Game Summary
loss: 0-7

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
loss: 0-7

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary
loss

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
loss: 1-6

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary
loss: 1-6

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford


Game Summary
loss: 2-3

Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. The Marianapolis Preparatory School


Upcoming Games


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School

away


Soccer (JV)

vs. Kent School

away


Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's

away


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School

away


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Kent School

away


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School

away


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Berkshire School

away


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School

home


Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School

home


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School

home


Soccer (JV)

vs. Berkshire School

away


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School

away


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Prep

away


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Rumsey Hall School

home


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Frederick Gunn School

away


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Rectory School

home


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The Williams School

away


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Frederick Gunn School

home


Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School

away


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School, The Bement School, Canterbury School, Deerfield Academy, Eaglebrook School, Kent School, Kingswood-Oxford School, Suffield Academy, and Williston Northampton

away


Volleyball (JV)

vs. The Hotchkiss School

away


Soccer (Middle School)

vs. Foote School

away


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy

away


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy

home


Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School

away


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School

home


Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy

home


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Cheshire Academy

home


Soccer (JV)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School

home


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School

away


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School

home


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School

away


Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy

away


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy

away


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Suffield Academy

away


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Pomfret School

away


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The Frederick Gunn School

home


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School

away


Soccer (JV)

vs. Suffield Academy

home


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School

home


Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School

home


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Berkshire School

home


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy

away


Soccer (Middle School)

vs. Marie Phillips School

home


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy

away


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford Shool

home


Soccer (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School

home


Soccer (Middle School)

vs. Greenwich Country Day School

away


Volleyball (JV)

vs. The MacDuffie School

away


Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School

home


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School

away


Soccer (Middle School)

vs. Renbrook School

home


Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Prep

away


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Marianapolis Prep

home


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School

home


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall

away


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy

away


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy

away


Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School

home


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School

home


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Kent School

home


Soccer (JV)

vs. Marianapolis Prep

home


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Prep

home


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Kent School

home


Soccer (Middle School)

vs. Foote School

cancelled


Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. Kent School

home


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Kent School

home


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School

home


Soccer (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School

away


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Taft School

away


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Taft School

away


Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. The MacDuffie School

home


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School

away


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Rectory School

away


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Prep

away


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School

away


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Hopkins School

away


Soccer (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School

away


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School

away


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School

away


Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. Westover School

away


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Westover School

away


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Westover School

home


Soccer (Middle School)

vs. Foote School

cancelled


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Founders League Championships

away


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School

cancelled


Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School

away


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School

away


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy

away


Soccer (JV)

vs. Taft School

away


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Taft School

away


Soccer (Middle School)

vs. Renbrook School

away


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School

home


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Suffield Academy

home


Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy

away


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy

home


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. D3 New England Championship

away


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Greens Farms Academy

home


Soccer (JV)

vs. Suffield Academy

home


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School

home


Volleyball (Varsity)

vs. New England Tournament

away


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. New England Tournament

home


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. New England Tournament

away

Athletics News