Menu
Teams and Schedules

Athletics

Team Pages

Upcoming Games

Volleyballvs. Cheshire Academy
Cheshire Academy
2:30 pm
Soccer (Varsity)vs. Canterbury School
The Ethel Walker School JV/Varsity Soccer Fields
3:00 pm
Volleyballvs. Suffield Academy
The Ethel Walker School
2:00 pm
Soccer (JV)vs. Miss Hall’s School
The Ethel Walker School JV/Varsity Soccer Fields
3:00 pm – CANCELLED
Soccer (Varsity)vs. The Frederick Gunn School
The Frederick Gunn School
3:00 pm
Soccer (Varsity)vs. Westminster School
The Ethel Walker School JV/Varsity Soccer Fields
4:30 pm
Volleyballvs. Berkshire School
Berkshire School
3:00 pm
Soccer (Varsity)vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy
The Ethel Walker School JV/Varsity Soccer Fields
3:00 pm
Soccer (Varsity)vs. Cheshire Academy
The Ethel Walker School JV/Varsity Soccer Fields
12:00 pm
Soccer (JV)vs. Millbrook School
Millbrook School
3:00 pm
Soccer (JV)vs. Suffield Academy
Suffield Academy
2:30 am
Volleyballvs. Marianapolis Preparatory School
Marianapolis Preparatory School
2:30 pm
Volleyballvs. Loomis Chaffee School
Loomis Chaffee School
4:45 pm
Soccer (JV)vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School
Marianapolis Preparatory School
2:30 pm
Soccer (Varsity)vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School
Marianapolis Preparatory School
2:30 pm
Volleyballvs. Kent School
Kent School
2:30 pm
Soccer (JV)vs. Williston Northampton School
The Ethel Walker School JV/Varsity Soccer Fields
3:15 pm
Volleyballvs. Hopkins School
The Ethel Walker School
5:15 pm
Soccer (JV)vs. Miss Porter’s School
The Ethel Walker School JV/Varsity Soccer Fields
2:00 pm
Soccer (Varsity)vs. Miss Porter’s School
The Ethel Walker School JV/Varsity Soccer Fields
2:00 pm
Volleyballvs. Westover School
The Ethel Walker School
3:00 pm
Soccer (JV)vs. Rumsey Hall School
Rumsey Hall School
3:00 pm
Volleyballvs. The Williston Northampton School
The Ethel Walker School
3:00 pm
Soccer (JV)vs. Taft School
The Ethel Walker School JV/Varsity Soccer Fields
3:00 pm
Soccer (Varsity)vs. Taft School
The Ethel Walker School JV/Varsity Soccer Fields
3:00 pm
Volleyballvs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy
The Ethel Walker School
3:00 pm
Soccer (JV)vs. Miss Hall’s School
Miss Hall’s School
3:00 pm – CANCELLED
Soccer (JV)vs. Westminster School
Westminster School
2:30 pm
Soccer (Varsity)vs. Kingswood Oxford School
The Ethel Walker School JV/Varsity Soccer Fields
3:00 pm

Scores and Schedules

Recent Scores

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Soccer (Middle School)

vs. Renbrook School


Volleyball

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Volleyball

vs. Rectory School


Softball (JV)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


Volleyball

vs. Rumsey Hall School


loss: 0-8

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


loss: 1-2

Soccer (JV)

vs. Berkshire School


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


Volleyball

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


win: 4-0

Soccer (JV)

vs. Kent School


win: 4-1

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary
loss: 0-2

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


Volleyball

vs. Miss Hall's School


loss: 1-4

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Volleyball

vs. Taft School


win: 4-2

Soccer (JV)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


loss: 0-5

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Soccer (JV)

vs. Millbrook School


loss: 2-6

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Greens Farms Academy


Game Summary

Volleyball

vs. Miss Porter's School


loss: 0-8

Soccer (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


win: 3-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The MacDuffie School


loss: 0-2

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Volleyball

vs. American School for the Deaf


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. High Mowing School


Soccer (JV)

vs. High Mowing School


Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Founders League


Tennis (Varsity)

vs. New England Tournament


Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Founders League


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Founders League Championship


Tennis (JV)

vs. Kent School


Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Pomfret School


win: 3-2

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
loss: 3-12

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School


Game Summary

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Softball (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Tennis (JV)

vs. Westminster School


loss: 3-4

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary
loss: .5-4.5

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
loss: 1.5-3.5

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Game Summary

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Softball (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Softball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


loss: 5-17

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Greens Farms Academy


Game Summary
win: 19-1

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Prep


Game Summary

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


loss: 0-7

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


Game Summary

Tennis (JV)

vs. Millbrook School


win: 3.5-1.5

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Pippy O'Connor Independent School Girls Golf Tournament


Softball (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Golf (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Tennis (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Westminster School


loss: 1-18

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
loss: 1-6

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Game Summary
loss: 9-14

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


loss: 2-7

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Tennis (JV)

vs. Westover School


Softball (JV)

vs. Westover School


Softball (Varsity)

vs. All-Star Game


loss: 0-7

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
win: 5-0

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Northfield Mount Hermon School


loss: 3-4

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
loss: 1-17

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Game Summary
loss: 3-7

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Taft School


Game Summary

Softball (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


loss: 2-19

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Tennis (JV)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Softball (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


loss: 2-12

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
loss: 6-10

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Deerfield Academy


Game Summary
loss: 1.5-3.5

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
win: 4-1

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


loss: 0-9

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary

Tennis (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


loss: 3-4

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Watkinson School


loss: 2-3

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
tie: 2.5-2.5

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Taft School


Game Summary

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


loss: 6-16

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


loss: 2-3

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Game Summary
loss: .5-4.5

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Game Summary
loss: 3-5

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Game Summary

Softball (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary

Tennis (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


loss: 1-6

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


Game Summary

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Litchfield Hills


Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary
tie: 2.5-2.5

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Game Summary
loss: 0-5

Golf (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Game Summary

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


loss: 0-9

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Kent School


loss: 0-15

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Tennis (JV)

vs. Taft School


loss: 2-3

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
loss: 1.5-4.5

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Hotchkiss School


Game Summary

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Suffield Academy


loss: 4-17

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Tennis (JV)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Taft School


loss: 1-17

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Taft School


Game Summary

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Simsbury HS


win: 14-3

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. The Frederick Gunn School


Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Poly Prep


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. NEPSAC Championships


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. NEPSAC Championship


Basketball (Varsity)

vs. NEPSAC Class B Quarter-Final Game


Squash (JV)

vs. Westover School


Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Squash (Varsity)

vs. TBD


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Founders League Championship


Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


Squash (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Basketball (JV)

vs. American School For the Deaf


Squash (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


Squash (JV)

vs. Berkshire School (Thirds)


Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Prep


Skiing (Varsity)

vs. Carl Williams Slalom Championship


Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Rectory School


Squash (JV)

vs. Millbrook School


Basketball (JV)

vs. Rectory School


win: 56-48

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. The Storm King School


Game Summary

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Rectory School


win: 62-39

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
win: 51-22

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. The MacDuffie School


Game Summary
loss: 11-15

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Watkinson School


Game Summary

Basketball (JV)

vs. Marianapolis Prep


loss: 0-8

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Squash (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


loss: 17-28

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


Game Summary

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


loss: 1-7

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


win: 56-37

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary

Skiing (Varsity)

vs. NEPSAC Class B Championship


win: 50-38

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
win: 48-41

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


win: 64-22

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Northfield Mount Herman


Game Summary
win: 52-39

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Greens Farms Academy


Game Summary

Squash (JV)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


win

Squash (Varsity)

vs. NEPSAC Class E Schools


Squash (JV)

vs. Indian Mountain School


Skiing (Varsity)

vs. BSL Schools


Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Canton Youth Athletics Basketball (CYAB)


Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Watkinson School


Squash (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


win: 54-26

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary
win: 51-34

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


Game Summary

Basketball (JV)

vs. Taft School


win: 47-38

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Taft School


Game Summary
win: 5-2

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Skiing (Varsity)

vs. David Rockwell GS Championship


loss: 0-7

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


loss: 34-36

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


win: 48-24

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary

Basketball (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Skiing (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School, Miss Porter's Frederick Gunn School, Loomis Chaffee School, Forman School


Squash (JV)

vs. Westminster School


Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


loss: 0-7

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Basketball (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Basketball (Varsity)

vs. St. Luke's School


win: 4-3

Squash (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
loss: 30-62

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Hopkins School


Game Summary
loss: 27-65

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Sacred Heart Greenwich


Game Summary
win: 75-2

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Christian Heritage School


Game Summary
loss: 1-4

Squash (JV)

vs. Rectory School


loss: 0-7

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Taft School


loss: 41-58

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
win: 67-27

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
win: 53-48

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary
win: 31-8

Basketball (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall (Thirds)


Game Summary

Skiing (Varsity)

vs. Taft School, Miss Porter's School, Loomis Chaffee School, Forman School, Cheshire Academy


win: 42-12

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


Game Summary
win: 34-10

Basketball (JV)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
win: 60-32

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
loss: 3-4

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


win: 20-10

Basketball (JV)

vs. The Frederick Gunn School


Game Summary
loss: 41-44

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


loss: 3-45

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


loss: 1-6

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Hopkins School


Squash (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Skiing (Varsity)

vs. BSL Schools


Squash (Varsity)

vs. Hotchkiss School


Squash (JV)

vs. Westover School


win: 53-48

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Hoosac School


Game Summary

Basketball (JV)

vs. Westover School


win: 20-11

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
win

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary

Skiing (Varsity)

vs. Frederick Gunn School, Miss Porter's School, Loomis Chaffee School, Salisbury School, Forman School


Basketball (JV)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Squash (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Squash (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Watkinson School


Squash (JV)

vs. Indian Mountain School


Basketball (JV)

vs. Kent School


Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Squash (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Skiing (Varsity)

vs. Taft School, Miss Porter's School, Loomis Chaffee School, Suffield Academy


Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Marie Philips School


Squash (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Basketball (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall (Thirds)


Squash (JV)

vs. Westminster School


Basketball (Varsity)

vs. St Luke's School


win: 63-32

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary
win: 61-11

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
win: 54-45

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Hotchkiss School


Game Summary

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Renbrook School


Game Summary

Basketball (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


win: 73-7

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Game Summary

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
win: 73-23

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


Game Summary
loss: 1-6

Squash (JV)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Indian Mountain School


Game Summary
loss: 4-33

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Basketball (JV)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


loss: 68-43

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Game Summary
win: 7-0

Squash (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary

Basketball (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


win: 65-18

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Basketball (JV)

vs. Indian Mountain School


Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. NEPSTA Divisional All-Stars


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Sacred Heart Greenwich


Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Volleyball

vs. New England Tournament


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. New England Tournament


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. New England Tournament


win: 3-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. Suffield Academy


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. D3 New England Championship


Game Summary

Volleyball

vs. Marianapolis Prep


loss: 1-6

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Greens Farms Academy


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Marianapolis Prep


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Volleyball

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Soccer (Middle School)

vs. Renbrook School


win: 9-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Suffield Academy


Soccer (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


win: 1-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


loss: 1-2

Soccer (JV)

vs. Taft School


loss: 0-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Taft School


Volleyball

vs. Williston Northampton School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Founders League Championships


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Soccer (Middle School)

vs. Foote School


Volleyball

vs. Westover School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Westover School


win: 1-0

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Rectory School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Prep


win: 3-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Hopkins School


win: 2-0

Soccer (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


loss: 0-5

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


loss: 0-3

Volleyball

vs. The MacDuffie School


loss: 0-4

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Taft School


Soccer (Middle School)

vs. Rectory School


win: 4-0

Soccer (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


win: 6-4

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Volleyball

vs. Kent School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Kent School


loss

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Taft School


Game Summary

Soccer (Middle School)

vs. Foote School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Kent School


loss: 1-2

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


win: 3-0

Soccer (JV)

vs. Marianapolis Prep


tie: 4-4

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Prep


Volleyball

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


win: 3-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School


Soccer (Middle School)

vs. Renbrook School


loss: 1-6

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Volleyball

vs. Canterbury School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. The MacDuffie School


Soccer (Middle School)

vs. Greenwich Country Day School


win: 2-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford Shool


win: 1-0

Soccer (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


win: 3-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Soccer (Middle School)

vs. Marie Phillips School


loss: 2-3

Volleyball

vs. Berkshire School


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Berkshire School


loss: 3-4

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


loss: 2-4

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Soccer (JV)

vs. Suffield Academy


win: 13-0

Soccer (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


loss: 2-6

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The Frederick Gunn School


loss: 0-3

Volleyball

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary

Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


loss: 0-3

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Suffield Academy


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Pomfret School


loss: 3-4

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School


loss: 0-5

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


loss: 1-5

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


win: 2-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


loss: 2-3

Volleyball

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary
win: 3-2

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Cheshire Academy


win: 8-0

Soccer (JV)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


loss: 2-3

Volleyball

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
tie

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Soccer (Middle School)

vs. Foote School


loss: 0-3

Volleyball

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Game Summary

Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School, The Bement School, Canterbury School, Deerfield Academy, Eaglebrook School, Kent School, Kingswood-Oxford School, Suffield Academy, and Williston Northampton


loss: 0-3

Volleyball (JV)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


win: 5-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The Williams School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Frederick Gunn School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Rectory School


loss: 0-2

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Frederick Gunn School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


loss: 0-3

Soccer (JV)

vs. Rumsey Hall


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Prep


loss: 0-4

Soccer (JV)

vs. Berkshire School


loss: 4-8

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


loss: 0-3

Volleyball

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
loss: 0-2

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Berkshire School


loss: 2-5

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


win: 3-2

Soccer (JV)

vs. Kent School


win: 3-2

Volleyball

vs. Miss Hall's


Game Summary

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


loss: 0-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Hotchkiss School


loss: 1-5

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Taft School


win: 11-0

Soccer (JV)

vs. Westminster School


loss: 0-3

Volleyball

vs. Taft School


Game Summary
loss: 1-2

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


win: 23-32

Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Game Summary
loss: 0-2

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


win: 7-0

Soccer (JV)

vs. Millbrook School


loss: 0-5

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Greens Farms Academy


Game Summary
win: 2-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


win: 7-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The MacDuffie School


Game Summary

Volleyball (JV)

vs. American School for the Deaf


Volleyball

vs. Playday


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Newington High School


loss: 2-3

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Litchfield Hills


Game Summary

Softball (JV)

vs. Forman School


Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Forman School


loss

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School


win: 4-0

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Game Summary

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Tennis (JV)

vs. Forman School


loss: 1-4

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Greens Farms Academy


Game Summary

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


Tennis (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


Tennis (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


win: 9-2

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


win: 12-2

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Tennis (JV)

vs. Millbrook School


win: 3.5-.5

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Game Summary
win: 18-0

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary
loss: 1-6

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Millbrook School


Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


loss: 1-6

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary
win: 18-3

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


loss: 0-8

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Game Summary
win: 7-0

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Prep


Game Summary

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Softball (JV)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Softball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Softball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis School


Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


loss: 3-8

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
loss: 1-6

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
loss: 0-7

Tennis (JV)

vs. Suffield Academy


Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Suffield Academy


Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Litchfield Hills


Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Greens Farms Academy


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Suffield Academy


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Soccer (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Volleyball

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


Soccer (JV)

vs. The Taft School


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Volleyball

vs. Williston Northampton School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Volleyball

vs. Westover School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Westover School


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Soccer (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Volleyball

vs. Miss Porter's School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. The Taft School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Kent School


Volleyball

vs. Kent School


Soccer (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Kent School


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Volleyball

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School, Wilbraham & Monson Academy, Cheshire Academy


Soccer (JV)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Volleyball

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Volleyball

vs. Canterbury School


Field Hockey (Varsity)


Field Hockey (JV)


Soccer (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Suffield Academy


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Berkshire School


Volleyball

vs. Berkshire School


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy



Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The Gunnery School


Soccer (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Volleyball

vs. Suffield Academy


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Soccer (JV)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Volleyball

vs. Cheshire Academy


Volleyball

vs. Miss Porter's School


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Volleyball (JV)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Volleyball

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Soccer (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. The Gunnery School


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Gunnery School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. The Rectory School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Rumsey Hall


Volleyball (JV)

vs. The Rectory School, Rumsey Hall


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Soccer (JV)

vs. Berkshire School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Volleyball

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


Volleyball

vs. Miss Hall's School


Volleyball

vs. Miss Hall's School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Berkshire School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Soccer (JV)

vs. Kent School


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Soccer (JV)

vs. Westminster School


Volleyball

vs. The Taft School


Volleyball

vs. The Taft School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Westminster School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Volleyball

vs. Chase Collegiate School


Soccer (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Volleyball

vs. Loomis Chaffee


Volleyball

vs. Loomis Chaffee Play Day


win: 62-38

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary
win: 62-38

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary
win

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford and Kent


Game Summary

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Redemption Christian Academy


Squash (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Skiing (Varsity)


loss: 3-4

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Buckingham Brown & Nichols School


win: 99-71

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
win: 63-28

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
win: 4-3

Squash (Varsity)

vs. St. Luke's School


win: 26-14

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. The Rectory School


Game Summary
win: 5-2

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Briarwood School


loss: 1-6

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


win: 25-12

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


Game Summary
loss: 43-56

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Game Summary
win: 64-30

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary
win: 60-39

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
loss: 1-6

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


win: 7-1

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


win: 6-1

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


win: 95-61

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
win: 51-53

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Greens Farms Academy


Game Summary

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's


Skiing (Varsity)

vs. Taft, Loomis Chaffee, Forman, and Miss Porter's


win: 21-19

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Watkinson School


Game Summary
win: 66-28

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary
win: 68-26

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


Game Summary
win: 71-36

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


Game Summary

Squash (Varsity)

vs. The Canterbury School


Skiing (Varsity)

vs. Thayer, Concord, Governors, Pingree, Taft, Rivers, Proctor, Loomis Chaffee, Williston, Miss Porter's, Kents Hill, Miss Hall's, and Brewster


Game Summary

Squash (Varsity)

vs. The Rectory School


loss: 43-51

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary

Skiing (Varsity)

vs. Taft, Salisbury, Berkshire, and Suffield


loss: 40-54

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Game Summary

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. The Hopkins School


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Convent of the Sacred Heart


Skiing (Varsity)

vs. Taft, Loomis Chaffee, Forman, and Miss Porter's


loss: 13-91

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
win

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary

Squash (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary

Skiing (Varsity)

vs. The Taft, Miss Porter's, Forman, and Loomis Chaffee


win: 32-9

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


Game Summary
win: 74-46

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
loss: 33-35

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
win: 20-27

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary
win: 42-13

Basketball (JV)

vs. The Gunnery School


Game Summary
loss: 33-69

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
loss: 37-56

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary
win: 4-3

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Hopkins School


loss: 50-52

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Brewster Academy


Game Summary
win: 33--10

Basketball (JV)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


Game Summary

Squash (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


win: 25-12

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
win: 45--11

Basketball (JV)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


win

Skiing (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's, The Gunnery, Salisbury, Forman, and Loomis Chaffee School


Game Summary

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. The Kent School


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


loss: 47-58

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


loss: 0-7

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
win: 26-17

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Watkinson School


Game Summary
win: 33-6

Basketball (JV)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary
win: 75-42

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary
loss: 0-7

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary

Skiing (Varsity)

vs. Taft, Miss Porter's, Loomis Chaffee, Suffield Academy


vs. Canterbury School


loss: 46-61

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. St. Luke's School


Game Summary
loss: 61-65

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Beaver Country Day


Game Summary
win: 84-46

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary
win: 67-28

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Game Summary
loss: 20-26

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Renbrook School


win: 33-5

Basketball (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Game Summary
win: 76-23

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Game Summary
loss

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. The Rectory School


loss: 19-41

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
win: 60-19

Basketball (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
win: 68-42

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary
loss: 1-6

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary
win: 73-21

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
win: 42-12

Basketball (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
loss: 1-6

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford


Game Summary
loss

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The River's School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. All-Star Cross Country Meet


win: 2-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Holderness School


win: 2-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. St. Luke's School


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. All-Star Game


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The Pomfret School


win: 1-0

Soccer (JV)

vs. Pomfret School


Volleyball

vs. Pomfret School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Cross Country D3 New England Championship


Game Summary
win: 3-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Green Farms Academy


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


win: 8-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Volleyball

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Volleyball (Thirds)

vs. The Taft School


win: 6-2

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Volleyball

vs. Williston Northampton School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Volleyball (Thirds)

vs. Williston Northampton School


win: 4-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


tie: 1-1

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


tie: 2-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


Game Summary
loss: 1-5

Soccer (JV)

vs. The Taft School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Founders League Cross Country Championships


win: 5-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary

Volleyball

vs. Westover School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Westover School


Volleyball (Thirds)

vs. Greenwich Academy


loss: 1-2

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School


win: 3-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


loss: 0-4

Soccer (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


loss: 0-6

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Volleyball (Thirds)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Volleyball

vs. Hopkins School


loss: 0-7

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. The Taft School


win: 2-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Game Summary

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Hopkins School


win: 4-1

Volleyball

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary
loss: 0-4

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


loss: 1-4

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Kent School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. The Kent School


win: 8-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary
win: 7-1

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The Watkinson School


Game Summary

Volleyball

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School, Wilbraham & Monson Academy, Cheshire Academy


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. West Hartford Youth Field Hockey


win: 5-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


win: 5-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Volleyball

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


win: 3-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Game Summary

Volleyball (Thirds)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Simsbury Recreational Team


Volleyball

vs. Canterbury School


Volleyball (Thirds)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Play 4 The Cure Play Day


tie: 1-1

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


win: 4-1

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


loss: 0-3

Soccer (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
loss: 3-4

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


tie

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


win: 2-1

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Volleyball

vs. Berkshire School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Berkshire School


loss: 2-4

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Volleyball (Thirds)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


win: 3-0

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Pomfret School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


win: 2-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School


Volleyball

vs. Suffield Academy


win: 2-0

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Suffield Academy


win: 3-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The Gunnery School


loss: 0-1

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


loss: 0-3

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Volleyball

vs. Cheshire Academy


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Volleyball (Thirds)

vs. Stoneleigh-Burnham School


loss: 2-5

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


win: 4-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Game Summary

Volleyball

vs. Miss Porter's School


tie: 1-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


loss: 0-4

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Westminster


Volleyball

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


loss: 1-4

Soccer (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


win: 1-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Gunnery School


loss: 0-3

Volleyball (JV)

vs. The Rectory School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


win: 5-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Bancroft School


loss: 0-1

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Wethersfield Youth Field Hockey


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


loss: 2-7

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Volleyball

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Volleyball (Thirds) 2019

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


win: 3-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. Berkshire School


Game Summary
win: 6-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Christian Heritage School


Volleyball

vs. The Master's School


loss: 0-6

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Berkshire School


win: 4-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


win: 6-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


win: 2-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary

Volleyball

vs. Miss Hall's School


win: 3-2

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Game Summary

Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


win: 3-1

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Game Summary
win: 2-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


Game Summary
loss: 0-2

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Volleyball

vs. The Taft School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. The Taft School


win: 4-0

Soccer (JV)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
loss: 1-3

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
win: 7-0

Soccer (JV)

vs. Milbrook School


Game Summary
win: 2-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Green Farms Academy


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Wethersfield Youth Field Hockey


win: 7-2

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


loss: 1-4

Soccer (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
win: 5-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The MacDuffie School


Game Summary
win: 3-0

Volleyball (JV)

vs. The American School for the Deaf


Game Summary

Volleyball

vs. Play Day


Volleyball

vs. The MacDuffie School


win: 11-6

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Golf (Varsity)


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Softball (Varsity)

vs. Cushing Academy


Tennis (Varsity)


loss: 11-16

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School


Game Summary

Tennis (JV)

vs. Westminster School


Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


win: 14-7

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
win: 13-9

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School


Game Summary

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Pomfret School


loss: 0-4

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Softball (Varsity)

vs. The Kent School


win: 12-9

Softball (JV)

vs. Kent School


Tennis (JV)

vs. Kent School


loss: 0-9

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary

Softball (JV)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


Softball (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School



Softball (Varsity)


win: 9-1

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary

Softball (JV)

vs. The Master's School


loss: 4-5

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


win: 6-1

Tennis (JV)

vs. Millbrook School


loss: 11-12

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Green Farms Academy


Game Summary

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


Softball (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


loss: 1-8

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


Game Summary
loss: 1-3

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


win: 6-5

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary
win: 16-0

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Game Summary
loss: 3-4

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary

Softball (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Westminster


win: 3-1

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Golf (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


loss: 10-20

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
win: 5-2

Tennis (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


Softball (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Litchfield Hills


win: 5-2

Tennis (JV)

vs. Westover School


Softball (JV)

vs. Westover School


win: 19-2

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
win: 14-2

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
loss: 3-4

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Softball (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


win: 17-9

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Northfield Mount Hermon School


Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


loss: 3-4

Tennis (JV)

vs. Cheshire Academy


win: 18-3

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Deerfield Academy


Game Summary

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


win: 4-0

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


loss: 0-4

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Softball (JV)

vs. The Kent School


loss: 9-13

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
win: 5-2

Tennis (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


loss: 1-8

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


win: 25-1

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary
loss: 6-16

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
win: 5-2

Tennis (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


loss: 2-5

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary

Softball (JV)

vs. The Master's School


loss: 2-13

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Game Summary
loss: 2-13

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


Game Summary
win: 4-3

Tennis (JV)

vs. Suffield Acadmey


loss: 5-12

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Taft School


loss: 0-9

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Watkinson School


loss: 3-4

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


Game Summary

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


loss: 0-5

Golf (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


loss: 4.5-5

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Game Summary
win: 20-8

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Wilbrham & Monson Academy


Game Summary
win: 4-3

Tennis (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


win: 17-1

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Kent School


loss: 0-5

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Hotchkiss School


Game Summary
loss: 1-4

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
win: 20-7

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary
win: 8-0

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Game Summary

Tennis (JV)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


loss: 5-6

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Suffield Academy


win: 8-5

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
win: 11-1

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Game Summary
win: 5-2

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Game Summary
win: 12-10

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. New Englands


loss: 46-49

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary

Skiing (Varsity)


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Founders League


loss: 42-50

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Watkinson School


Game Summary

Basketball (JV)

vs. The American School for the Deaf


Skiing (Varsity)


Game Summary
win: 6-1

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


loss: 2-5

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


win: 33-22

Basketball (JV)

vs. The Rectory School


Game Summary
win: 94-71

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
win: 5-2

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


loss: 0-7

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


loss: 15-79

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton Academy


Game Summary
loss: 40-54

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham and Monson Academy, Avon Old Farms


Skiing (Varsity)


win: 6-1

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


win: 4-5

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


loss: 110.5-150

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


loss: 110.5-279.5

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham and Monson Academy


loss: 1-6

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


win: 110.5-88

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Hamdem Country Day School


Game Summary

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Convent of the Sacred Heart


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Hopkins School


loss: 49-63

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary
win: 50-44

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
loss

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's


Skiing (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's, Loomis Chaffee, Forman, Gunnery, and Taft


Game Summary
win: 75-20

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary

Basketball (JV)

vs. The Gunnery School


Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


tie: 24-24

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
loss: 30-63

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Wilbrham and Monson Academy


Game Summary
loss: 1-6

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Hopkins School


Squash (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Basketball (JV)

vs. Westover School


loss: 0-7

Squash (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Skiing (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee, Miss Porter's, and Gunnery


Game Summary

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


loss: 1-6

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


loss: 51-61

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
win

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Watkinson School


loss: 22-26

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Deerfield Academy


Game Summary
win: 5-4

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Skiing (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy, Taft, Loomis Chaffee, Miss Porter's, The Gunnery


Game Summary
win: 47-10

Basketball (JV)

vs. Kent School


loss: 40-42

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary
loss: 81-73

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Bradford Christian Academy


Game Summary
win: 66-34

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary
win: 76-62

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Beaver Country Day


Game Summary
win: 65-37

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Game Summary
loss

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


win: 70-36

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Christian Heritage School


Game Summary

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


win: 38-36

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary

Basketball (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


win: 72-33

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Game Summary
win: 4-3

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


win: 5-2

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. The Rectory School


Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Basketball (JV)

vs. Millbrook School


win: 29-16

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
win: 4-3

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary
win: 85-21

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
loss: 1-6

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


loss: 0-3

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Windsor School


win: 2-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. New Hampton School


win: 2-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School



loss: 0-5

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School


Volleyball

vs. Pomfret School


loss: 1-2

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Pomfret School


win: 3-0

Soccer (JV)

vs. Pomfret School


tie: 1-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Green Farms Academy


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. 2018 NEPSTA Division III Cross Country Championships


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Simsbury Recreational Team


loss: 1-6

Soccer (JV)

vs. Indian Mountain School


loss: 0-1

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Founders League


Game Summary

Volleyball

vs. Williston Northampton School


loss: 1-3

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


win: 2-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


loss: 1-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


win: 5-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. Watkinson School


Volleyball

vs. Westover School


win: 2-1

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Westover School


win: 4-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary

Volleyball (Thirds)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Volleyball

vs. The Kent School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. The Taft School


win: 4-3

Soccer (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Volleyball

vs. Hopkins School


loss: 0-3

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Hopkins School


loss: 0-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary

Volleyball (Thirds)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. The Kent School


Volleyball

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


loss: 0-3

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


loss: 4-7

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Kent School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Westminster, Miss Porter's School


win: 3-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Watkinson School


Game Summary

Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School, Cheshire Academy


loss: 2-3

Volleyball

vs. The Marianapolis Preparatory School


win: 5-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


win: 2-1

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Volleyball (Thirds)

vs. Miss Porter's School


loss: 0-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Game Summary
loss: 1-4

Soccer (JV)

vs. The Master's School


win: 3-1

Volleyball

vs. Canterbury School


win: 3-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary

Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School, Stoneleigh-Burnham School


Field Hockey (Varsity)


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


win: 3-1

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Berkshire School


tie: 1-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Volleyball

vs. Berkshire School


win: 5-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


win: 3-0

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Suffield Academy


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


win: 8-0

Soccer (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


win: 4-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The Gunnery School


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Volleyball

vs. Suffield Academy


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. The Pomfret School


win: 4-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Pomfret School


win: 4-0

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. The Gunnery School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Volleyball (Thirds)

vs. Stoneleigh-Burnham School


win: 5-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Gunnery School


loss: 0-6

Soccer (JV)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


win: 3-2

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Cheshire Academy


loss: 0-1

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Volleyball

vs. Cheshire Academy


loss: 0-3

Volleyball

vs. Miss Porter's School


win: 1-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. West Hartford Youth Field Hockey


loss: 0-1

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Volleyball

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Volleyball (Thirds)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Westmister School


tie: 1-1

Volleyball (JV)

vs. The Rectory School


tie: 1-1

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


win: 4-3

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
win: 1-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
loss: 2-5

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Bancroft School


Volleyball (Thirds)

vs. Choate Rosemary School


tie

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Volleyball

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


loss: 2-3

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


loss: 0-4

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


loss: 0-1

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The Kent School


Game Summary
win: 2-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


Game Summary
loss: 1-3

Volleyball

vs. Miss Hall's School


loss: 1-3

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


win: 3-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country School


Game Summary
loss: 0-2

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


loss: 0-3

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Volleyball

vs. The Taft School


win: 7-0

Soccer (JV)

vs. Westminster School


loss: 0-2

Volleyball (JV)

vs. The Taft School


loss: 0-5

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The MacDuffie School


Game Summary

Soccer (JV)

vs. The Master's School


loss: 0-1

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Westminster School


win: 5-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. Millbrook School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


loss: 0-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Green Farms Academy


Game Summary
win: 3-2

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
win: 3-0

Volleyball

vs. The Master's School


loss: 0-3

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


win: 3-0

Volleyball (JV)

vs. The American School for the Deaf


win: 4-3

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary

Volleyball

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


win: 1-0

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Simsbury Recreational Team


win: 6-2

Soccer (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


loss: 0-3

Volleyball

vs. The MacDuffie School


win: 1-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Christian Heritage School


Game Summary
win: 2-0

Volleyball (JV)

vs. The MacDuffie School


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Canton High School


Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Founder's League


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Founders League


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


win: 11-7

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


win: 11-7

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


Tennis (Varsity)


Tennis (Varsity)

vs. NEPSAC Class C Tennis Teams


win: 20-10

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. The Williams School


win: 20-10

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. The Williams School


Tennis (Varsity)


Softball (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Tennis (Varsity)

vs. New England Championship Semi-Final


Softball (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


loss: 3-4

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Green Farms Academy


loss: 3-4

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Greens Farms Academy


win: 10-7

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School


Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Pomfret School


win: 10-7

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School


Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Pomfret School


loss: 2-3

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
loss: 2-3

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Tennis (JV)

vs. Kent School


Softball (JV)

vs. Kent School


loss: 2-7

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary
loss: 2-7

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Tennis (JV)

vs. Kent School


Softball (JV)

vs. Kent School


Softball (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Tennis (JV)

vs. Westminster School


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Pippy O'Connor Girls Golf Classic


win: 2-1

Softball (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


Game Summary
win: 20-9

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Green Farms Academy


Tennis (JV)

vs. Millbrook School


Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


loss: 1-6

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


Game Summary
loss: 4-5

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Game Summary
win: 4-1

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
win: 13-6

Softball (JV)

vs. Northfield Mount Hermon School


Game Summary
loss: 10-22

Softball (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


win: 19-3

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Game Summary
win: 6-1

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Game Summary
loss: 5-12

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


loss: 1.5-3.5

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
loss: 4.5-5

Golf (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Game Summary

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Westminster School


Tennis (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


loss: 2-3

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary
loss: 15-17

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


win: 16-6

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
win: 5-2

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
win: 16-6

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
win: 5-2

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
loss: 3--13

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


win: 19-2

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Tennis (JV)

vs. Westover School


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


loss: 6-14

Softball (JV)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
win: 19-2

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


loss: 6-14

Softball (JV)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary

Tennis (JV)

vs. Westover School


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


win: 20-2

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
win: 20-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
loss: 6-13

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


loss: 6-13

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


loss: 7-10

vs. Renbrook School


Game Summary
loss: 5-8

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Northfield Mount Hermon School


win: 4-3

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
win: 4-1

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Game Summary

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


loss: 5-8

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Northfield Mount Hermon School


win: 4-3

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
win: 4-1

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Game Summary
loss: 6-17

Softball (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Game Summary
loss: 6-17

Softball (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Game Summary

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


loss: 6-9

Softball (JV)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


loss: 6-9

Softball (JV)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


Softball (Varsity)

vs. Deerfield Academy


Softball (Varsity)

vs. Deerfield Academy


loss: 2-12

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


loss: 3-13

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall/Westover School


Tennis (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


loss: 2-12

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


loss: 3-12

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Softball (JV)

vs. Kent School


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall, Westover School


Tennis (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


loss: 2-7

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
loss: 2-7

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford


Game Summary
loss: 4-14

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


loss: 4-14

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


win: 15-0

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary
loss: 5-8

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. The Canterbury School



win: 15-0

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary

Softball (JV)

vs. Kent School


Softball (JV)

vs. Northfield Mount Hermon School


loss: 3-4

Tennis (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
loss: 2-7

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
loss: 2-7

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
loss: 5-8

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Northampton School, Loomis Chaffee School


loss: 3-4

Tennis (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
loss: 2-7

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School/Loomis Chaffee School


win: 6-5

vs. Hamden Country Day School


win: 7-0

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Stoneleigh-Burnham School


Game Summary

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


loss: 3-13

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


win: 4-1

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
loss: 15-16

Softball (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


loss: 3-13

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


win: 4-1

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
loss: 15-16

Softball (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Lacrosse (JV)

vs. The Taft School


Tennis (JV)

vs. Suffield Academy


Lacrosse (JV)

vs. The Taft School


win: 7-0

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Watkinson School


Game Summary
win: 7-0

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Watkinson School


Game Summary
win: 4-3

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


Game Summary
win: 4-3

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


Game Summary
loss: 3-6

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Litchfield Hill Lacrosse Team


loss: 3-6

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Litchfield Hills


win: 13-6

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


win: 13-6

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Golf (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School, Williston Northampton School


Golf (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School/Williston Northampton School


win: 5-1

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
win: 5-1

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
loss: 2-14

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


loss: 2-14

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


win: 18-8

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
win: 18-8

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
win: 6-1

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Game Summary

Tennis (JV)

vs. Wilbraham and Monson Academy


win: 6-1

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Game Summary

Tennis (JV)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


win: 10-9

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


win: 6-3

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Kent School


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School, The Hotchkiss School


win: 10-9

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


win: 6-3

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Kent School


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School/The Hotchkiss School


Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


loss: 10-11

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


loss: 10-11

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Softball (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Softball (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


loss: 2-17

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


loss: 2-17

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Granby High School


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. New England Championship


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Founders League Championship


win: 79-43

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Game Summary

Squash (Varsity)

vs. New England Tournament


Skiing (Varsity)

vs. BSL David Rockwell GS Championship


loss: 45-58

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Watkinson School


Game Summary
win: 30-17

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. The Rectory School


win: 7-0

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary
loss: 3-4

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


Game Summary

Skiing (Varsity)

vs. BSL Carl Williams Championship


win: 6-1

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary

Basketball (JV)

vs. Westminster School


win: 56-42

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary

Basketball (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


win: 7-0

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
win: 22-5

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


Basketball (JV)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School/Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Skiing (Varsity)

vs. NEPSAC Class C Championship


win: 46-38

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
loss: 53-61

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


Game Summary
win: 83-62

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Greens Farms Academy


Game Summary
win: 6-1

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
win: 6-1

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Game Summary

Basketball (JV)

vs. Stoneleigh-Burnham School


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy/Hamden Hall Country Day School/Cheshire Academy


Basketball (JV)

vs. The Rectory School


Squash (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Skiing (Varsity)

vs. The Gunnery School/Salisbury School/Forman School/Berkshire School


Basketball (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


loss: 55-61

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Convent of the Sacred Heart


win: 20-14

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Watkinson School


Game Summary
win: 28-3

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


Game Summary

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School/Canterbury School/Cheshire Academy


loss: 48-73

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary

Skiing (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School/Miss Porter's School/Forman School/Loomis Chaffee School


Basketball (JV)

vs. Westover School


win: 63-26

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
win: 5-2

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Game Summary

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School/Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Basketball (JV)

vs. The Gunnery School


loss: 35-57

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
loss: 35-57

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
loss: 1-6

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Hopkins School


Game Summary

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


Basketball (Varsity)

vs. St. Luke's School


Squash (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School, Cheshire Academy


Basketball (JV)

vs. Westover School


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School/Cheshire Academy


Skiing (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School/Miss Porter's School/The Gunnery School/Forman School/Loomis Chaffee School


win: 18-8

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Watkinson School


Game Summary
win: 18-8

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Watkinson School


Game Summary
loss: 0-7

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


loss: 0-7

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Kent School, Westminster School


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School/Kent School


Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


loss: 62-65

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary

Basketball (JV)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


loss: 62-65

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
loss: 0-7

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Deerfield Academy


Game Summary
loss: 0-7

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
loss: 0-7

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
win: 71-38

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
win: 71-38

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary

Skiing (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School, Miss Porter's School, The Gunnery School, Loomis Chaffee School, Suffield Academy


win: 53-37

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary

Basketball (JV)

vs. Kent School


win: 53-37

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary
win: 4-3

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary

Basketball (JV)

vs. Kent School


Skiing (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School/The Taft School/Miss Porter's School/The Gunnery School/Loomis Chaffee School/Suffield Academy


loss: 46-65

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Kimball Union Academy


Game Summary
loss: 46-55

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Kimball Union Academy


Game Summary
loss: 47-73

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


Game Summary
win: 61-51

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Game Summary
win: 61-51

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Game Summary
win: 81-24

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Stoneleigh-Burnham School


Game Summary

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


win: 81-24

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Stoneleigh-Burnham School


Game Summary

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Squash (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School/Kent School


Basketball (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. The Rectory School


win: 4-3

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary

Basketball (JV)

vs. Millbrook School


win: 50-26

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary
win: 4-3

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary

Basketball (Middle School)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Basketball (JV)

vs. Millbrook School


win: 50-26

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Avon High School


Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Avon High School


loss: 41-52

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary
loss: 41-52

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary
loss: 2-5

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
win: 32-17

Basketball (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
loss: 2-5

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
win: 32-17

Basketball (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
win: 65-28

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
win: 65-28

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
win: 72-44

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. The Master's School


Game Summary
win: 72-44

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. The Master's School


Game Summary

Volleyball

vs. TBD


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. TBD


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. TBD


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Pingree School


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. TBD


Volleyball

vs. TBD


win: 7-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Portsmouth Abbey School


loss: 0-3

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Kimball Union Academy


Game Summary

Volleyball

vs. TBD


win: 3-0

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Volleyball

vs. Pomfret School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Pomfret School


Soccer (JV)

vs. Pomfret School


loss: 0-1

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School


Game Summary

Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. NEPSTA Div III Cross Country Championships


win: 6-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Greens Farms Academy


Volleyball

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. The Taft School


win: 8-2

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


win: 6-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Game Summary

Soccer (JV)

vs. Indian Mountain School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Soccer (JV)

vs. The Taft School


win: 8-2

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


win: 3-1

Volleyball

vs. Williston Northampton School


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


Game Summary

Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Founders League Championships


win: 2-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. The Master's School


win: 7-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Westover School


win: 6-0

loss: 2-3

Volleyball

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
loss: 0-6

Soccer (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


tie: 1-1

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


win: 6-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


loss: 1-3

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Hopkins School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. The Taft School


tie: 3-3

Soccer (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


loss: 1-2

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


Game Summary
win: 1-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Volleyball

vs. Hopkins School


Game Summary

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


loss: 0-2

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Kent School


win: 8-0

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


tie: 2-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Watkinson School


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Volleyball

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Game Summary

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Millbrook School


tie: 1-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


win: 3-1

Volleyball

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


win: 7-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School


win: 3-2

Volleyball

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
tie: 2-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary

Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Play 4 The CURE Play Day


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Play 4 The CURE Play Day


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


win: 3-0

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Berkshire School


loss: 2-3

Volleyball

vs. Berkshire School


Game Summary
win: 2-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


win: 2-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Volleyball

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary

Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


win: 3-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School


Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Pomfret School


win: 2-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The Gunnery School


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Volleyball

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
win: 2-0

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
win: 3-0

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. The Gunnery School


win: 3-2

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Cheshire Academy


win: 6-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Gunnery School


Game Summary
win: 2-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Volleyball

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary
win: 7-0

Soccer (JV)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


loss: 1-2

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
loss: 0-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
loss: 0-2

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


loss: 0-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. Westover School


loss: 0-3

Volleyball

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Game Summary

Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Volleyball (JV)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


Volleyball (JV)

vs. The Rectory School


tie

Soccer (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


win: 7-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
win: 4-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Bancroft School


Game Summary

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Simsbury Recreational Team


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


win: 2-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


tie

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


Game Summary
win: 3-1

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


loss: 1-3

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
win: 2-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. Kent School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


win: 1-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Game Summary
loss: 2-3

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


win: 3-1

Volleyball

vs. Miss Hall's School


Game Summary
win: 5-0

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Wethersfield Youth Field Hockey


win: 7-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


loss: 0-1

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


loss: 0-6

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Berkshire School


tie: 1-1

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Volleyball (JV)

vs. The Taft School


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Volleyball

vs. The Ethel Walker School


Game Summary
tie: 2-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


Game Summary
loss: 0-3

Field Hockey (JV)

vs. Westminster School


win: 5-4

Soccer (JV)

vs. Millbrook School


Cross Country (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


win: 4-2

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Greens Farms Academy


Game Summary
loss: 1-3

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
loss: 1-3

Volleyball (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
win: 3-0

Volleyball

vs. The Master's School


Game Summary
win: 2-0

Volleyball (JV)

vs. The American School for the Deaf


loss: 0-1

Soccer (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


tie

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The MacDuffie School


Game Summary
win: 3-2

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


Game Summary

Volleyball

vs. Loomis Chaffee Play Day


Game Summary
win: 3-2

Volleyball (JV)

vs. The MacDuffie School


loss: 0-3

Volleyball

vs. The MacDuffie School


Game Summary
win: 1-0

Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Game Summary
win: 2-0

Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Christian Heritage School


Game Summary

Softball (JV)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Founders League Tournament


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Softball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School/The Gunnery School/Pomfret School/Wilbraham & Monson Academy/Marianapolis Preparatory School/Suffield Academy


Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Watkinson School


Tennis (JV)

vs. Kent School


Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Pomfret School


Softball (JV)

vs. Kent School


Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School


Softball (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


loss: 1-8

vs. Kent School


Game Summary
win: 12-3

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School


win: 3-2

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Pippy O'Connor Golf Tournament


Softball (Varsity)

vs. Western New England Prep School Softball All-Star Game


Tennis (JV)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


win: 6-5

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Softball (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


win: 15-0

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Loomis Chaffee School


Game Summary

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


loss: 10-11

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Rumsey Hall School


Softball (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School


loss: 1-8

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School


Game Summary
win: 3-2

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


Game Summary
win: 4-3

Tennis (JV)

vs. Millbrook School


Game Summary

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


win: 10-6

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


win

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


loss: 3-5

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary
loss: 2-5

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Watkinson School


Game Summary
win: 7-0

Tennis (JV)

vs. Westminster School


Game Summary

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School/The Hotchkiss School


Softball (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School


loss: 3-11

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Westminster School


loss: 9-14

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School


Tennis (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


loss: 6-11

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


win: 14-11

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


loss: 0-1

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Game Summary
win: 18-1

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School


Softball (JV)

vs. Westover School


Tennis (JV)

vs. Westover School


win: 12-2

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Westover School


win: 27-2

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
loss: 3-4

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary
win: 4-3

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Game Summary
win: 5-4

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Litchfield Hill Lacrosse Team


win: 5-2

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Game Summary
loss: 5-6

Softball (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


Game Summary

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School/Westover School


Softball (Varsity)

vs. Deerfield Academy


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall/Westover School


loss: 3-4

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Tennis (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


Softball (JV)

vs. Kent School


Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


win: 8-7

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary
win: 14-6

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Canterbury School


Softball (JV)

vs. Northfield Mount Hermon School


win: 5-4

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Game Summary

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School/Loomis Chaffee School


loss: 6-11

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


loss: 3-4

Tennis (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
loss: 1-6

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
win: 12-0

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Game Summary
tie: 9-9

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


Lacrosse (JV)

vs. The Taft School


win: 5-2

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Stoneleigh-Burnham School


Game Summary
loss: 4-14

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. The Taft School


win: 18-3

Softball (JV)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary
win: 4-3

Tennis (JV)

vs. Suffield Academy


Game Summary

Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School


win: 20-5

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


loss: 0-5

Golf (Varsity)

vs. The Hotchkiss School


Game Summary
win: 3-2

Golf (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


Game Summary
win: 11-1

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School


Game Summary
win: 12-1

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Kent School


Tennis (JV)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy


Tennis (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory Academy


win: 18-9

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Kent School


Golf (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School/The Hotchkiss School


win: 18-1

Softball (Varsity)

vs. Choate Rosemary Hall


Game Summary

Lacrosse (JV)

vs. Deerfield Academy


win: 21-11

Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


Softball (Varsity)

vs. East Catholic High School


Lacrosse (Varsity)

vs. Lewis S. Mills High School


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. New England Division III Championships


Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Founder League Championships


Squash (Varsity)

vs. New England Championships


Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Watkinson School


Basketball (JV)

vs. St. Mary's School


Squash (Varsity)

vs. Berkshire School/Millbrook School


Skiing (Varsity)

vs. BSL Carl Williams Slalom


Game Summary

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Basketball (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School


win: 56-39

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


Game Summary

Skiing (Varsity)

vs. Junior Varsity - BSL Slalom


loss: 28-52

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Greenwich Academy


Game Summary

Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School/Wilbraham & Monson Academy


win: 4-3

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Westover School


win

Skiing (Varsity)

vs. NEPSAC Class "C" Championships


Game Summary

Basketball (JV)

vs. Stoneleigh-Burnham School


loss: 3-4

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Suffield Academy


win: 6-1

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School


loss: 50-65

Basketball (Varsity)

vs. Greens Farms Academy


Game Summary
win: 4-3

Squash (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School


Basketball (JV)

vs. The Rectory School


Swimming (Varsity)

vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School/Wilbraham & Monson Academy/Cheshire Academy


Squash (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School


Skiing (Varsity)

vs. BSL David Rockwell Giant Slalom Championship


Game Summary

Skiing (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School/Salisbury School/Forman School/Suffield Academy/Avon Old Farms


Upcoming Games


Volleyball

vs. Cheshire Academy

away


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Canterbury School

home


Volleyball

vs. Suffield Academy

home


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School

home


Soccer (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School

cancelled


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. The Frederick Gunn School

away


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Westminster School

home


Soccer (Middle School)

vs. Renbrook School

away


Volleyball

vs. Berkshire School

away


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy

home


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Williston Northampton School

home


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Cheshire Academy

home


Soccer (JV)

vs. Millbrook School

away


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Kimball Union Academy

away


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Westover School

away


Soccer (JV)

vs. Suffield Academy

away


Volleyball

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School

away


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School

away


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Pomfret School

away


Soccer (Middle School)

vs. Rectory School

home


Volleyball

vs. Loomis Chaffee School

away


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Kent School

away


Soccer (JV)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School

away


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Marianapolis Preparatory School

away


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Millbrook School

away


Volleyball

vs. Kent School

away


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Taft School

home


Soccer (JV)

vs. Williston Northampton School

home


Soccer (Middle School)

vs. Renbrook School

away


Volleyball

vs. Hopkins School

home


Soccer (JV)

vs. Miss Porter's School

home


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School

home


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Miss Porter's School

home


Volleyball

vs. Westover School

home


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. The Frederick Gunn School

home


Soccer (JV)

vs. Rumsey Hall School

away


Volleyball

vs. The Williston Northampton School

home


Soccer (JV)

vs. Taft School

home


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Taft School

home


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy

home


Volleyball

vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy

home


Soccer (JV)

vs. Miss Hall's School

cancelled


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Miss Hall's School

away


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. Greens Farms Academy

away


Soccer (JV)

vs. Westminster School

away


Soccer (Varsity)

vs. Kingswood Oxford School

home


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. NEPSAC Class "C" Tournament

home


Field Hockey (Varsity)

vs. NEPSAC Class "C" Tournament

home

Athletics News